AQS Fall Dream Studio Giveaway

Winners

Grand Prize

NameCity
JUDY PHILLIPSHEATH SPRINGS, SC

First Prize

NameCity
JANE JOHNSON ROCKFORD, MI

Second Prize

NameCity
BETH SOLLER STILLWATER, MN
MARTA GRIFFIN FISHERS, IN
JEAN HORNER MANDAN, ND
JANEY COOK BLACKFOOT, ID
GAIL SMITH BUENA VISTA, GA
REBECCA POPLIN FLAT ROCK, NC
MARTHA KAITNER LIVONIA, MI
BILL PELKE SEATTLE, WA
JAYNE KING PARIS, TX
THELMA HOOVER PORTAGE, MI

Third Prize

NameCity
LORETTA ALLER AKRON, OH
L KUBIER LONGMONT, CO
LESA TAUNTON CLOVIS, CA
MICHELLE CHRISTOPH ONALASKA, WI
JEANNETTE HOUSTON LLANO, TX
VERN WELDY CAVE CREEK, AZ
CHARLOTTE TOIA MASHPEE, MA
ANN HOTHEM NEWCOMERSTOWN, OH
DAVID ADAMCZYK HOMER CITY, PA
RHONDA BEST JOLIET, MT
SANDRA STERLING SOLDOTNA, AK
LINDA TETRAULT ASSONET, MA
ROSEANN HASTINGS NEW MILFORD, CT
PATRICIA MARQUEZ HOLLISTER, CA
NANCY DAWSON RUSSELLVILLE, KY
DEBRA TRIPLETT LITTLE ROCK, AR
MARY ANN LEMON ENNIS, MT
CHRISTI TODD HENDERSON, AR
ALICE TOTH WHEELING, WV
SARAH STROIK EAST LANSING, MI
JOANNE KAMPAS ZELIENOPLE, PA
RUTH SULTZ BLOOMFIELD, NM
LUCILLE CARGILL MIFFLIN, PA
DEBRA STONESIFER LITTLESTOWN, PA
KARYL HOLDEN MURFREESBORO, TN
CHARLOTTE MADDUX RIO RANCHO, NM
DEBORAH MAHER ALISO VIEJO, CA
JEN BOND WAXAHACHIE, TX
KATE PIEPER ALMOND, WI
LINDA SWINTER CLARKSTON, MI
CONNIE L. YOUNG GRAND RAPIDS, MI
MARADEE LEVERONI NOVATO, CA
MIA ACKERSON LEXINGTON, VA
SUSAN ANDERSON OREGON CITY, OR
STASI MCKIBBIN LENEXA, KS
RUBY LYNN SCHMER ACWORTH, GA
SHARON SCHINDLER KYLE, TX
SUSAN SCIESZKA EAST LANSING, MI
NORMA LEAR PEORIA, AZ
VERA WARNECKE CHANDLER, AZ
PHYLLIS WOHLWEND CREAL SPRINGS, IL
SUE RONNING MUSKEGON, MI
LESLIE ROBB HARTFORD CITY, IN
DELYNN CARLSON LANGDON, ND
REBECCA BARNETT OZARK, MO
ELAINE ROBERTSON GRANITE CITY, IL
LAURA SENCABAUGH CHATTANOOGA, TN
DARLENE KEPLER BELEN, NM
JUDY PETERSEN SPENCER, WI
KAREN HANCOCK WESTOVER, WV

Studio photos: (top to bottom) (1) Emma Jean Jansen, www.emmajeanjansen.com.au; (2) Caroline Hulse, sewcaroline.com; (3) Brook Wilhelmsen, beingbrook.com; (4) Laurraine Yuyama, patchworkpottery.com; (5) Camille Roskelley of Thimble Blossoms; (6) Lotta Jansdotter Studio by Jenny Hallengren; (7) Dawn Hansen, olabelhe.com; (8) Lova Rajaonarimanana, handmadewithjoy.etsy.com; (9) Jacquelyn Gering of Tallgrass Prairie Studio; and (10) Anna Maria Horner, annamariahorner.com.